Top 10 Gifts for
Everyone on Your List
Pink Peppercorn Lemon Thyme All-Purpose Seasoning
$14.95Greek Freak Mediterranean Seasoning
$14.95Chile Margarita Mexican Seasoning
$14.95Ultimate Rub Collection - 12 Mini Rub Jars
$64.95Smoky Honey Habanero Seasoning
$14.95Adam McKenzie | Garlic Junkie
$23.99Derek Wolf | 4 Pack Beer Rub Sampler
$54.95Derek Wolf | Adobo Honey Rub
$27.99Derek Wolf | Chipotle Garlic | BBQ Rub
$19.99Derek Wolf | Cowboy Campfire Smoky SPG Seasoning
$18.99Derek Wolf | Maple Bourbon | BBQ Rub
$9.99Derek Wolf | Ultimate 6-Pack Beer-Infused Rub Sampler
$79.95Grill Greats BBQ Seasoning Bundle
$69.97Jamaican Jerk Caribbean Seasoning
$14.95Korean BBQ Seasoning
$14.95Greek Freak Mediterranean Seasoning
$14.95Smoky Honey Habanero Seasoning
$14.95Rosemary Dijon Seasoning
$14.95Black & Bleu Cajun Seasoning
$14.95Blackberry Balsamic Seasoning
$16.95Raspberry Chipotle Sweet & Spicy Seasoning
$18.95Pizza Seasoning
$14.99Tomatador Mediterranean Seasoning
$14.95Brown Butter Parmesan Seasoning
$14.95Cinnamon, Ground
$15.99Greek Freak Mediterranean Seasoning
$14.95Maui Wowee Hawaiian Teriyaki Rub
$18.95Korean BBQ Seasoning
$14.95Rosemary Dijon Seasoning
$14.95Chile Margarita Mexican Seasoning
$14.95Jamaican Jerk Caribbean Seasoning
$14.95Derek Wolf | Gaucho Steakhouse Rub
$9.99Chimichurri Blend
$18.99Derek Wolf | Garlic Herb Rub
$22.99Tandoori Glory Indian Masala Blend
$14.95New In the Shop
Garage Beer Chile Lime Spice Dip
$6.99Derek Wolf | Complete Cowboy Collection
$51.27Brown Butter Seasoning Bundle
$26.91Brown Butter Parmesan Seasoning
$14.95Brown Butter Cookie Spice Blend
$14.95Derek Wolf | Cowboy Campfire Smoky SPG Seasoning
$18.99Korean BBQ Glaze
$14.99Teriyaki Takeout Seasoning
$14.99Yum Yum Japanese Steakhouse-Inspired Seasoning
$14.99
Spiceology Top Gift Sets
Rub Set 4 Pack
$49.95
BBQ Rubs Variety Pack, Top 8
$96.95
Rub Set 6 Pack, Mini Jars
$39.95
“Literally spice things up.”Real SimpleBuild Your
Own Box
New this holiday season, build your own 4-pack “flavor mixtape” box with hand-selected blends. It’s a throwback gift with serious range for the foodie, griller or flavor-lover on your list.
The Brown Butter Collection
Brown Butter Cookie Spice Blend
$14.95Brown Butter Parmesan Seasoning
$14.95Brown Butter Seasoning Bundle
$26.91
Shop Stocking Stuffers
Rosemary Dijon
$14.95
Pink Peppercorn Lemon Thyme
$14.95
Maui Wowee
$18.95
Greek Freak
$14.95
Smoky Honey Habanero
$14.95
Cowboy Crust
$14.95
Korean BBQ
$14.95
Can’t Decide?
Send the Whole Spice Wall.
Send a Gift Card
This is a digital gift card, delivered by email. No physical card will be mailed.